Skip to main content
SEARCH
Ok
Top menu
Directory
Publications
Seminars
Library
Log in
GRADUATE SCHOOL AND RESEARCH CENTER IN DIGITAL SCIENCE
Accueil
EURECOM
Teaching
Research
Partnerships
Student life
Menu
print
People View
AAMIR Mohd
ADRA Mira
AGHELI Pouya
AHADI Mohsen
AIT SAID Azzedine Idir
AKRAM Aftab
AL-SAMMAN Imad
ALAM Henri
ALI Fazilatulaili
AMEUR Mazène
AMRAN Fahmi
ANTONIOLI Daniele
AONZO Simone
APPUSWAMY Raja
APVRILLE Ludovic
ARORA Sagar
AYOUB Pierre
AZAHARI Afiqah
AZORIN Raphael
BAHSOUN Reem
BAKARI Rayane
BALZAROTTI Davide
BARALDI Andrea
BENAMEUR Azzedine
BENECHEHAB Abdelhakim
BENZINE Wissal
BERNABE Matteo
BESCON Annick
BEURDOUCHE Romain
BIDAU Ismaël
BILGE Leyla
BONARDI Thierry
BONNET Christian
BOULILA Elyssa
BOUNOUA Mustapha
BOUSSAHA Soumaya
BOUTIBA Karim
BOUTOUCHENT Akram
BUSSOTTI Jean Flavien
CAROTA Giulio
CASAGRANDE Marco
CASTAING Pascale
CAYRE Romain
CEPERO Alexia
CHAMBENOIT Sidonie
CHANDRAN Gowri
CHANG Yi-hung
CHAPTOUKAEV Hava
CHARIET Nassima
CHATZISTEFANIDIS Ilias
CHAUBARD Valerie
CHEN Chieh-chun
CHEN Jichao
CHEN Yi-quan
CHEPKOECH Maurine
CHOUCHANE Oubaïda
CHUNG Yueh-huan
COMTE Gwenaelle
CORALLO Giulio
CORNARA Giulia
COSTA Matilde
CRISTOFARO Claire
DAMBRA Savino
DELAYE Jean-Christophe
DELRIO Federico
DEYLAM SALEHI Reza
DHAUSSY Kevin
DHOUIB Baya
DI GIACOMO Giuseppe
DIVBAND Arman
DOANIS Pavlos
DUGELAY Jean-luc
EFSTATHOPOULOS Petros
EHRHART Thibault
EHSANIAN Ali
EL GHALBZOURI Salim
ELIA Petros
ERREA MORENO Javier
ESRAFILIAN Omid
EVANS Nicholas
FABRI Luca
FALCETTA Daniele
FAONIO Antonio
FAVRAUD Romain
FENG Chenyuan
FENTAZI Mohamed Readh
FINGER Ulrich
FORESTI Alberto
FRANCILLON Aurélien
FRANZESE Giulio
GAGNON Alain
GALATI Francesco
GALDI Chiara
GATTI PINHEIRO Giovanni
GAUTHIER Lionel
GE Wanying
GESBERT David
GHAURI Irfan
GHAVANLOO Louna
GILLOT Caroline
GLIGOROSKI Danilo
GNANASEKARAN Jerold Kingston
GOGNADZE Nugzar
GRAMMARE Laurence
GRITTI Clementine
GROLLIER Amandine
GROS Pascal
GUIZOL Chantal
GUTIERREZ Abraham
GUZZI Lisa
HAN Yufei
HANS Sameer
HÄRRI Jérôme
HASSANI Mehdi
HE Zixuan
HERNANDEZ Aurélien, Thomas
HSU Ming-hong
HUSSEINI Sahar
IHMIG Matthias
JAMALUDIN BINTI Nor Azliana Akmal
JAMOUSSI Nour
JEONG Eunjeong
JOURNEAU Franck
KABADZHOV Ivan
KADAVANKANDY Arun
KALTENBERGER Florian
KAMARUDIN BINTI Nur Diyana
KANAGAWA Motonobu
KHALESI Ali
KNOPP Raymond
KOTZIAS Platon
KOUNTOURIS Marios
KOVACEVIC Mladen
KSENTINI Adlen
LAI Chun-kai
LANCE Michael
LE STIR Gwenaelle
LE Ta Dang Khoa
LE Trung kien
LEROY Cyril
LIBOUREL Alexandre
LISENA Pasquale
LONDEIX Laurent
LONZIANO Christophe
MAHERI Javad
MALAK Derya
MALMAIN Romain
MARCIANO Vincenzo
MARINELLI Eugenio
MARMION Stéphanie
MEKKI Mohamed
MEKRACHE Abdelkader
MELIANI Abd Elghani
MERIALDO Bernard
MESSAOUDI Sofiane
MESTOUKIRDI Mohamad
MICHIARDI Pietro
MIRABET-HERRANZ Nélida
MITSUZAWA Kensuke
MOKHTARI Mohamed
MOLVA Refik
MONNIER Jeanne
MONTARULI Biagio
MORABITO Roberto
MORICONI Florent
MOUNIER Emmanuel
MUNDLAMURI Rakesh
NADAR Ali
NAGAR Jaiprakash
NGUYEN Tien-Thinh
NIKAEIN Navid
NUSSBAUM Dominique
ÖNEN Melek
PACALET Renaud
PADAKANDLA Arun
PANARIELLO Michele
PAPADOPERAKIS Louise
PAPICCHIO Simone
PAPOTTI Paolo
PASHMCHI Parastoo
PELLIZZERI Andrea
PESKINE Youri
PISANÒ Lorenzo
PITSIORLAS Ioannis Panagiotis
RAHAYU Syarifah Bahiyah
REBBOUD Youssra
REDUREAU Marie
RIMAURO Philippe
RIZK Christ
ROHE Anne
ROUX Cedric
RUSSO Luigi
SABERI Mohammad
SACCHETTI Tommaso
SALIMI Solmaz
SALMON Sophie
SANCHEZ Iskander
SCHMIDT Robert
SERRA Giuseppe
SILVA Filipe
SLOCK Dirk
SOURCHAP Ali
SOURLA Martha-vasiliki
SOUZA Victor
SPYROPOULOS Thrasyvoulos
STAVROU Fotios
SUN Chenyu
SY Mody
TAIELLO Riccardo
TAILHARDAT Lionel
TALEBINAMVAR Mobina
TANHA Ahmad
TATTINI Lorenzo
THIONNET Clément
THOMAS Laurent
TIBHIRT Amel
TODISCO Massimiliano
TOURE Babacar
TRABELSI Anis
TRONCY Raphaël
UNSAL Ayse
VAIDANIS Symeon
VERVIER Pierre-antoine
VIAGGI Manuel
VICTORIN PINOTTI Marie-Laure
VILLEGAS Javier
VITALE Antonino
VITTORIANO Lorenza
WAGNER Sebastian
WANG Chao
WANG Ruiwen
WEI Fanfu
WELLEKENS Christian
XIAO Fangqing
YAN Jin
YAN Yiqing
YANG Zhi-yuan
ZARI Oualid
ZENATTI Tom
ZHANG Dongjia
ZHAO Hui
ZHAO Zilu
ZOHDI NASAB Farzam
ZULUAGA Maria A.
Bottom links
Plan & accès
Outils EURECOM
Mentions Légales
Les publications
Les séminaires
Legal Notice
Accueil
EURECOM
Presentation
Virtual campus tour
Director's remark
International dimension
Ranking
Presence in Sophia-Antipolis
History
Quality approach
Gender equality
Disabilities management
SGVB Prevention
Contacts
Newsroom
Réseaux sociaux
Brochures
Press releases
News
EURECOM Research Blog
EURECOM on I'MTech Blog
Job opportunities
Job opportunities
EURECOM Appels d'offres
Teaching
Course list
Why EURECOM?
Academic Schedule
EURECOM engineering degree
Students in Preparatory Classes
University Students
Engineering studies (Exchange Students)
24 month Curriculum
Tracks
Data Science
Embedded systems
Digital Security
Internet Of Things
Intelligent communication systems
Courses
Technical courses
Humanities and Social Sciences
18 month Curriculum
Tracks
Data Science
Embedded systems
Digital Security
Internet Of Things
Intelligent communication systems
Cours
Technical courses
Humanities and Social Sciences
Cursus 6 - 12 month
Tracks
Free curriculum
Spécial Concours Commun
Post Master's degree
Security in Computer Systems and Communications
Master in Computer Science
Digital Security track
Digital Security track _ DD 18 months
Data Science track
Data Science track _ DD 18 months
Master in Networks and Telecommunication
Intelligent Communication Systems track
Intelligent communication systems track_ DD 18 months
Internet of Things (IoT) track
Internet of Things (IoT) track _ DD 18 months
European Double Degree Masters
EIT Digital Master in Autonomous Systems
EIT Digital Master in Cyber Security
Master in Security and Cloud Computing (SECCLO) - ERASMUS MUNDUS
Scholarships
Carnot TSN / EURECOM Excellence Scholarships
6G Excellence Scholarships
Doctoral Program
First job & openings
International Academic Exchanges
Student exchange programs
FAQ
Research
Results from Research
ERC
3IA Sophia Antipolis
Awards
Publications
Thesis
Scientist Visitors
Development
Start-Ups
Tech Forward incubator
Data Science Department
Directory
Publications
Seminars
Communication System Department
Directory
Publications
Seminars
OpenAirInterface Alliance
Digital Security Department
Directory
Publications
Seminars
Telecom Paris Labs
System on chip
Usages
Research Team
Young Researchers
Partnerships
EURECOM consortium members
Academic members
Industrial members
Members’ news
Collaboration types
Apprenticeship tax
In house training
Internship Proposal
Meet our students
Companies’ Corner
EURECOM industry forum
Student life
Student guide
Registration and Health Insurance
Visa / Resident permit (NON EU)
Housing
Library
Associations
Art activities
Student association
International Junior of EURECOM (IJE)
Sport activities
Classes godfathers
Alumni
Alumni Meeting
Classes photos